Is Dr. Mercola Liposomal Vitamin C Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Glycerin, Sunflower Oil, Water, Natural Flavors, Beta Carotene (color), Potassium Bicarbonate, Citric Acid.

Check Dr. Mercola Liposomal Vitamin C against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go