Is Dr. Mercola Magnesium L-Threonate -- 2000 MCU - 270 Capsules (90 day) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Capsule (Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose), Microcystalline Cellulose, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Hydroxypropyl Cellulose
Check Dr. Mercola Magnesium L-Threonate -- 2000 MCU - 270 Capsules (90 day) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Mercola Magnesium L-Threonate -- 2000 MCU - 270 Capsules (90 day) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Dr. Mercola Magnesium L-Threonate -- 2000 MCU - 270 Capsules (90 day) is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


