Is Dr. Mercola Organic Keto Cider Blueberry -- 16 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple (Fruit), Cider Vinegar Diluted With Water To 5% Acid Strength, Organic Honey, Organic Blueberry (Fruit), Concentrate, Organic Ginger (Root), Puree, Organic Turmeric (Root)

Check Dr. Mercola Organic Keto Cider Blueberry -- 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr. Mercola Organic Keto Cider Blueberry -- 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweetSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepGarnishingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Dr. Mercola Organic Keto Cider Blueberry -- 16 fl oz | Spoonful