Is Dr. Mercola Pau d'Arco -- 1000 mg - 120 Capsules Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Capsule (Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Organic Rice Hull
Check Dr. Mercola Pau d'Arco -- 1000 mg - 120 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Mercola Pau d'Arco -- 1000 mg - 120 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dr. Mercola Pau d'Arco -- 1000 mg - 120 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


