This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Dr. Moo Chocolate Flavour Magic Sipper 10 x 6g (60g) Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Fat reduced Cocoa Powder (8.2%), Glucose Syrup, Dextrose, Natural Flavour

Check Dr. Moo Chocolate Flavour Magic Sipper 10 x 6g (60g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr. Moo Chocolate Flavour Magic Sipper 10 x 6g (60g) is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Dr. Moo Chocolate Flavour Magic Sipper 10 x 6g (60g) | Spoonful