Is Dr. Oertker The Good Baker Margherita Pizza Multigrain Crust Pizza Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour, Mozzarella Cheese (milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzymes), Water, Tomato Puree, Whole Spelt Flour, Whole Rye Flour, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Flaxseed, Sea Salt, Yeast, Whole Wheat Flour, Basil, Spices, Herbs, Garlic. Contains: Wheat, Rye, Milk.

Check Dr. Oertker The Good Baker Margherita Pizza Multigrain Crust Pizza against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
LunchSnacking