Is Dr. Oetker 11 Chocolate Flavour Unicorns & Rainbows Cake Decorations Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Belgian White Chocolate (99%) (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithins), Flavouring), Colours (Carmine, Curcumin, Brilliant Blue FCF)

Check Dr. Oetker 11 Chocolate Flavour Unicorns & Rainbows Cake Decorations against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr. Oetker 11 Chocolate Flavour Unicorns & Rainbows Cake Decorations is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping