Is Dr Oetker 11 White Chocolate Flowers & Leaves 11G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Belgian White Chocolate (99%) (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithins), Flavouring), Colours (Curcumin, Iron Oxides and Hydroxides, Brilliant Blue FCF, Carmine)
Check Dr Oetker 11 White Chocolate Flowers & Leaves 11G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr Oetker 11 White Chocolate Flowers & Leaves 11G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ghirardelli Chocolate Baking Chips Premium Classic White Chips - 11 Oz
Clif Bar White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Natural Flvor Energy Bar, 2.4 oz
Nestle Toll House Morsels Premier White Chocolate 12oz Bag
Ghirardelli Chocolate Melting Wafers Candy Making & Dipping White - 10 Oz
WOW Key Lime White Chocolate Wheat & Gluten Free Cookies - 8oz
Where to buy
Dr Oetker 11 White Chocolate Flowers & Leaves 11G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


