Is Dr Oetker Letters&Number Colour 40G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Colours (Brilliant Blue FCF, Lutein, Beetroot Red), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithins), Flavouring

Check Dr Oetker Letters&Number Colour 40G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr Oetker Letters&Number Colour 40G is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingBaking
Oat Free? Dr Oetker Letters&Number Colour 40G | Spoonful