Is Dr. Oetker Extra Strong Food Colour Gel - Blue 15g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelling Agent (Carrageenan), Colour (Brilliant Blue FCF (E 133)), Acidity Regulators (Lactic Acid, Acetic Acid, Sodium Lactate), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)
Check Dr. Oetker Extra Strong Food Colour Gel - Blue 15g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Oetker Extra Strong Food Colour Gel - Blue 15g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dr. Oetker Extra Strong Food Colour Gel - Blue 15g is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaOcadoAppyshop
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


