Is Dr. Oetker Buttercream Style Icing Cream Cheese Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Palm), Invert Sugar Syrup, Water, Dried Glucose Syrup, Humectant (Glycerol), Emulsifiers (Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Sucrose Esters Of Fatty Acids, Polysorbate 80), Potassium Sorbate), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Flavouring, Salt, Stabiliser (Agar), Antioxidant (Fatty Acid Esters Of Ascorbic Acid), Colour (Carotenes)
Check Dr. Oetker Buttercream Style Icing Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Oetker Buttercream Style Icing Cream Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Dr. Oetker Buttercream Style Icing Cream Cheese is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


