Is Dr. Oetker Chocolate Chunks Milk 100g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter†, Cocoa Mass†, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Sal, Shea, Mango Kernel), Emulsifier ( Soya Lecithin), Natural Flavouring, Cocoa Solids 25% minimum, Milk Solids 16%, †Rainforest Alliance Certified

Check Dr. Oetker Chocolate Chunks Milk 100g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking