Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dr Oetker Dark Jumbo Chocolate Chips 125G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Cocoa Solids 44% Minimum

Check Dr Oetker Dark Jumbo Chocolate Chips 125G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr Oetker Dark Jumbo Chocolate Chips 125G is available at 3 retailers

AsdaOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking
Wheat Free? Dr Oetker Dark Jumbo Chocolate Chips 125G | Spoonful