Is Dr. Oetker Rainbow Decorating Icing 6 x 17g (102g) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Rapeseed), Water, Glucose Syrup, Colours (Lutein, Carmine, Brilliant Blue FCF), Modified Starch, Emulsifiers (Citric Acid Esters of Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Polyoxyethylene Sorbitan Monotristearate), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Salt, Natural Flavouring, Antioxidant (Tocopherol-Rich Extract), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)
Check Dr. Oetker Rainbow Decorating Icing 6 x 17g (102g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Oetker Rainbow Decorating Icing 6 x 17g (102g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking


