Is Dr Oetker Designer Icing Pouch Blue 140G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Rapeseed), Glucose Syrup, Colouring Food (Concentrate From Spirulina), Modified Starch (Maize, Tapioca), Emulsifier (Polysorbate 60), Potassium Sorbate), Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)
Check Dr Oetker Designer Icing Pouch Blue 140G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr Oetker Designer Icing Pouch Blue 140G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dr Oetker Designer Icing Pouch Blue 140G is available at 2 retailers
TescoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Spread · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


