Is Queen Designer Icing White 140g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Vegetable oils, Glucose syrup, Modified starch, Emulsifier (435), Preservative (202), Natural flavouring, Thickener (440), Acidity regulator (330)
Check Queen Designer Icing White 140g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Queen Designer Icing White 140g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Queen Designer Icing White 140g is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Spread · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


