Is Dr Oetker Jumbo Milk Chocolate Chips 125G Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Flavourings, Cocoa Solids 25% Minimum, Milk Solids 14% Minimum
Check Dr Oetker Jumbo Milk Chocolate Chips 125G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr Oetker Jumbo Milk Chocolate Chips 125G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Ghirardelli Chocolate Baking Chips Premium Bittersweet Chocolate 60% Cacao - 10 Oz
Where to buy
Dr Oetker Jumbo Milk Chocolate Chips 125G is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Chips · Piece


