Is Dr. Oetker Liquid Glucose Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose syrup

Check Dr. Oetker Liquid Glucose against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr. Oetker Liquid Glucose is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCooking