Is Dr. Oetker Madagascan Vanilla Extract 95ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Invert Sugar Syrup, Glucose Syrup, Water, Vanilla Extract

Check Dr. Oetker Madagascan Vanilla Extract 95ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Dr. Oetker Madagascan Vanilla Extract 95ml | Spoonful