Is Dr. Oetker Milk Chocolate Chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Full Cream Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithins, Flavourings, Cocoa Solids 25% minimum, Milk Solids 14% minimum

Check Dr. Oetker Milk Chocolate Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr. Oetker Milk Chocolate Chips is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Piece, Granule

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping