Is Dr. Oetker Mousse Supreme Light - French Vanilla Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRUCTOSE, GLUCOSE SOLIDS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN, GLUCOSE SYRUP, MODIFIED PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, PROPYLENE GLYCOL ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, CARRAGEENAN, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, DEXTROSE, SALT, SUCRALOSE, COLOUR (CONTAINS TARTRAZINE) CONTAINS: MILK
Check Dr. Oetker Mousse Supreme Light - French Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Oetker Mousse Supreme Light - French Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dr. Oetker Mousse Supreme Light - French Vanilla is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


