Is Dr. Oetker Valencian Orange Extract 35Ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed), Orange Extract

Check Dr. Oetker Valencian Orange Extract 35Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr. Oetker Valencian Orange Extract 35Ml is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCooking