Is Dr. Oetker Pastel Decorating Writing Icing 4 x 17g (68g) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Rapeseed), Water, Glucose Syrup, Modified Starch, Emulsifiers (Citric Acid Esters of Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Polyoxyethylene Sorbitan Monostearate), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Salt, Colours (Lutein, Carotenes, Carmine, Brilliant Blue FCF), Natural Flavouring, Antioxidant (Tocopherol-rich Extract), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)
Check Dr. Oetker Pastel Decorating Writing Icing 4 x 17g (68g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Oetker Pastel Decorating Writing Icing 4 x 17g (68g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


