Is Dr. Oetker Pie Filling & Dessert Mix, Lemon, 7.5 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cornstarch, Modified Cornstarch, Citric Acid, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Acetylated Monoglycerides, Yellow 5
Check Dr. Oetker Pie Filling & Dessert Mix, Lemon, 7.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Oetker Pie Filling & Dessert Mix, Lemon, 7.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dr. Oetker Pie Filling & Dessert Mix, Lemon, 7.5 oz is available at 5 retailers
ShopRiteWalmartGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Powder
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep


