Is Dr. Oetker Platinum Grade Leaf Gelatine Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork gelatine
Check Dr. Oetker Platinum Grade Leaf Gelatine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Oetker Platinum Grade Leaf Gelatine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Natural Vanilla 100% Grade A Milk & Cream, 48 OZ
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Maple Grove Farms Organic Pure Maple Syrup, Grade A Amber, 8.5 Ounce
CENTO Tomatoes Peeled With Basil Leaf San Marzano - 28 Oz
Pure Leaf Tea with Lemon 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
Dr. Oetker Platinum Grade Leaf Gelatine is available at 2 retailers
OcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Unknown · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


