Is Dr Oetker Poudre Pudding Power Chocolate, 1.75 Oz (49 G) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cornstarch, Dutched Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Dextrose, Salt
Check Dr Oetker Poudre Pudding Power Chocolate, 1.75 Oz (49 G) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr Oetker Poudre Pudding Power Chocolate, 1.75 Oz (49 G) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dr Oetker Poudre Pudding Power Chocolate, 1.75 Oz (49 G) is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketGrocery Gateway
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Snacking


