Is Dr Oetker Poudre Pudding Power Chocolate, 1.75 Oz (49 G) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cornstarch, Dutched Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Dextrose, Salt

Check Dr Oetker Poudre Pudding Power Chocolate, 1.75 Oz (49 G) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr Oetker Poudre Pudding Power Chocolate, 1.75 Oz (49 G) is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketGrocery Gateway

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Snacking