Is Dr. Oetker Professional Scotbloc Milk Chocolate Flavoured Bar 750g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Palm), Whey Powder (Milk), Wheat Flour (With Calcium, Iron, Thiamin (B1), Niacin (B3)), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifiers: Soya Lecithin, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Natural Flavouring

Check Dr. Oetker Professional Scotbloc Milk Chocolate Flavoured Bar 750g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr. Oetker Professional Scotbloc Milk Chocolate Flavoured Bar 750g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking