Is Dr. Oetker Puding Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Starch, Flavouring, Colouring Food (beetroot Red, Beta-carotene), Salt, 0.1% Strawberry Powder.

Check Dr. Oetker Puding against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast