Is Dr. Oetker Ready Rolled White Fondant Icing Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Fat (Palm), Water, Humectant (Glycerine), Thickeners (Sodium Carboxy Methyl Cellulose, Tragacanth), Emulsifier (Citric Acid Esters of Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Flavouring, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)
Check Dr. Oetker Ready Rolled White Fondant Icing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Oetker Ready Rolled White Fondant Icing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Minute Ready To Serve Jasmine Fragrant Thai White Rice, 4.4 oz Cups, 2 Count
Ben's Original Ready Rice Long Grain White
Minute® Ready to Serve! Basmati Rice Aromatic Long Grain White Rice, 8.8 oz
Campbell's Chunky Soup, Ready to Serve Chicken Tortilla Soup with Grilled White Meat Chicken, 18.6 oz Can
MILD CHICKEN ENCHILADAS SHREDDED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN & VEGETABLES WRAPPED IN HAND-ROLLED CORN TORTILLAS OVER RICE & TOPPED WITH REAL CHEESE & SPICY CREAM SAUCE
Where to buy
Dr. Oetker Ready Rolled White Fondant Icing is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Spread · Roll


