Is Dr Oetker Ready To Roll Coloured Icing 500G Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose syrup, Vegetable fat (palm), Humectant (glycerol), Colours (vegetable carbon, lutein, anthocyanins, brilliant blue FCF), Thickeners (tragacanth, sodium carboxy methyl cellulose), Emulsifier (citric acid esters of mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids), Flavouring, Colouring foods (concentrates from safflower and lemon), Preservative (potassium sorbate), Acidity regulator (citric acid)
Check Dr Oetker Ready To Roll Coloured Icing 500G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr Oetker Ready To Roll Coloured Icing 500G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Dr Oetker Ready To Roll Coloured Icing 500G is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable


