Is Dr Oetker Ready To Roll White Icing 1Kg Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Fat (Palm), Humectant (Glycerine), Emulsifier (Citric Acid Esters of Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Thickener (Tragacanth), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)
Check Dr Oetker Ready To Roll White Icing 1Kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr Oetker Ready To Roll White Icing 1Kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dr Oetker Ready To Roll White Icing 1Kg is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaOcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Spread · Sheet
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


