Is Dr. Oetker Ready to Roll White Soft Fondant Icing 454g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Fat (Palm), Humectant (Glycerine), Emulsifier (Citric Acid Esters Of Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Thickener (Tragacanth), Potassium Sorbate), Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)

Check Dr. Oetker Ready to Roll White Soft Fondant Icing 454g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr. Oetker Ready to Roll White Soft Fondant Icing 454g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Spread · Roll

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping