Is Dr. Oetker Shirriff Banana Pudding / Pie Filling Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Starch, Salt, Simulated Flavour, Acetylated Monoglycerides, Natural Flavour, Colour (Contains Tartrazine)
Check Dr. Oetker Shirriff Banana Pudding / Pie Filling against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Oetker Shirriff Banana Pudding / Pie Filling in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Dr. Oetker Shirriff Banana Pudding / Pie Filling is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Can


