Is Dr. Oetker Shirriff Banana Pudding / Pie Filling Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Starch, Salt, Simulated Flavour, Acetylated Monoglycerides, Natural Flavour, Colour (Contains Tartrazine)
Check Dr. Oetker Shirriff Banana Pudding / Pie Filling against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Oetker Shirriff Banana Pudding / Pie Filling in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dr. Oetker Shirriff Banana Pudding / Pie Filling is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


