Is Dr. Oetker Shirriff Instant Pudding Supreme Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Maltodextrin, Modified corn starch, Modified tapioca starch, Sodium phosphate, Clour, Slat, Natural Flavour, Acetylated monoglycerides.

Check Dr. Oetker Shirriff Instant Pudding Supreme against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr. Oetker Shirriff Instant Pudding Supreme is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreNo FrillsFortinos

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Snacking