Is Dr. Oetker Shirriff Lemon Pie & Dessert Mix Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Starch, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Salt, Simulated Flavour, Acetylated Monoglycerides, Natural Flavour, Colour (Contains Tartrazine)
Check Dr. Oetker Shirriff Lemon Pie & Dessert Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Oetker Shirriff Lemon Pie & Dessert Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


