Is Dr. Oetker Shirriff Lemon Pie Filling & Dessert Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Starch, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Salt, Natural Flavors, Acetylated Monoglycerides, Turmeric Oleoresin.

Check Dr. Oetker Shirriff Lemon Pie Filling & Dessert Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr. Oetker Shirriff Lemon Pie Filling & Dessert Mix is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnacking