Is Dr. Oetker Spooktacular Science Glow in the Dark Icing Cupcake Mix Vanilla Flavour Mix 350g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cupcake Mix (Wheat Flour, Sugar, Wheat Starch, Raising Agents (Diphosphates, Sodium Carbonates)), White Vanilla Flavour Icing (Sugar, Modified Potato Starch, Flavouring), Yellow Vanilla Flavour Icing (Sugar, Modified Potato Starch, Flavouring, Colour (Riboflavins))

Check Dr. Oetker Spooktacular Science Glow in the Dark Icing Cupcake Mix Vanilla Flavour Mix 350g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
Baking