Is Dr Oetker Unicorn Confetti Sprinkles 110G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Vegetable Fat (Palm), Starches, Rice Flour, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Butter, Colouring Foods (Concentrates from Spirulina, Safflower, Lemon, Radish, Sweet Potato, Beetroot Juice), Colours (Riboflavins, Curcumin, Carotenes, Copper Complexes of Chlorophylls and Chlorophyllins, Brilliant Blue FCF, Anthocyanins), Thickener (Tragacanth), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Anti-Caking Agent (Talc), Flavouring

Check Dr Oetker Unicorn Confetti Sprinkles 110G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr Oetker Unicorn Confetti Sprinkles 110G is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Unknown · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishing