Is Dr. Oetker Vanillin Zucker Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, aroma vanillin.

Check Dr. Oetker Vanillin Zucker against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCoffeeDrinkingTopping