Is Dr Oetker Wafer Flowers 40'S Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Starch (maize, potato, rice), Colouring foods (concentrates from radish, apples, blackcurrants, safflower), Vegetable oil (rapeseed), Colour (brilliant blue FCF)
Check Dr Oetker Wafer Flowers 40'S against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr Oetker Wafer Flowers 40'S in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dr Oetker Wafer Flowers 40'S is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaOcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeDrinking


