Is Dr. Oetker Wafer Unicorns 9 Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato starch, Olive oil, Icing sugar, Colours (Anthocyanins, Beetroot Red, Riboflavins, Carotenes), Maltodextrin, Maize starch, Emulsifier (sunflower lecithins), Stabiliser (hydroxypropyl methyl cellulose), Colouring food (concentrates from spirulina)

Check Dr. Oetker Wafer Unicorns 9 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr. Oetker Wafer Unicorns 9 Pack is available at 3 retailers

AsdaOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Snacking