Is Dr Pepper - 6 CT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate, Caffeine
Check Dr Pepper - 6 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr Pepper - 6 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Dr Pepper - 6 CT is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


