Is Dr Pepper Blackberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup And Less Than 2% Of: Caramel Color, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine, Sodium Phosphate.

Check Dr Pepper Blackberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking