Is Dr Pepper Caffeine-Free Diet Soda, 12 Fl. Oz., 24 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Aspartame, Phosphoric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate

Check Dr Pepper Caffeine-Free Diet Soda, 12 Fl. Oz., 24 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr Pepper Caffeine-Free Diet Soda, 12 Fl. Oz., 24 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Dr Pepper Caffeine-Free Diet Soda, 12 Fl. Oz., 24 Count | Spoonful