Is Dr Pepper Zero Cherry Crush 2L Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Colour (E 150d), Flavourings including Caffeine, Acids (Phosphoric Acid, Lactic Acid), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)
Check Dr Pepper Zero Cherry Crush 2L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr Pepper Zero Cherry Crush 2L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Dr Pepper Zero Cherry Crush 2L is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidicTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


