Is Dr Pepper Zero Cherry Crush 2L Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Colour (E 150d), Flavourings including Caffeine, Acids (Phosphoric Acid, Lactic Acid), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)
Check Dr Pepper Zero Cherry Crush 2L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr Pepper Zero Cherry Crush 2L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Dr Pepper Zero Cherry Crush 2L is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle


