Is Dr Pepper Cherry Soda - 6pk/16.9 fl oz Bottles Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup And 2% Or Less Of: Caramel Color, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine, Malic Acid, Sodium Phosphate, Red 40
Check Dr Pepper Cherry Soda - 6pk/16.9 fl oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr Pepper Cherry Soda - 6pk/16.9 fl oz Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dr Pepper Cherry Soda - 6pk/16.9 fl oz Bottles is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BTargetWalmartHy-VeeIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


