Is Dr. Pepper Cherry Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color 2%, Natural And Artificial Flayvors, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine, Malic Acid, Sodium Phosphate

Check Dr. Pepper Cherry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go